Winnaars + Finalisten 2017

 

WINNAARS NATIONAAL RANGLIJST 4*
BOEKWEIT OLIE TENNIS TOERNOOI 2017

Onderdeel Pos. Naam Club
DE **** 1 Sandra Zaniewska A.L.T.A.
2 Olga Kalyuzhnaya L.T.V. Berlicum
HE **** 1 Botic van de Zandschulp T.V. DUNO
2 Tim van Terheijden T.V.S.
DD **** 1 Dewi Dijkman+Tiffany Höberth A.L.T.A./RTC N.I.P.
2 Charlotte van der Meij+Aniek van Rossum T.C. Zandvoort/T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tenn
HD **** 1 Bart van Leijsen+Botic van de Zandschulp T.V. DUNO
2 Tim van Terheijden+Jesse Timmermans T.V.S./L.T.C. De Hoge Heide

WINNAARS OPEN RUBRIEKEN
BOEKWEIT OLIE TENNIS TOERNOOI 2017

Onderdeel Pos. Naam Club
DE  A 1 Tessa van de Ploeg L.T.V. De Bontekoe
2 Tiffany Höberth RTC N.I.P.
DE  B 1 Chelsea Apawti T.V. Neckslag
2 Naomi de Kwaadsteniet T.V. Hoorn
DE  C 1 Joska Volder T.V. Tie-Breakers
2 Sophie Breed T.V. De Kaag
DE 17+ A 1 Indy Mooij T.V. Hoorn
2 Bibi Trimbos A.P.G.S.
DE 17+ B 1 Stephanie Claus T.V. De Zeevangspelers
2 Kim Bobeldijk TV   ’t Gouwtje
DE 35+ A 1 Nellie Voorthuijzen T.V. Hoorn
2 Sherida Pengel T.V. Hoorn
HE  A 1 Jesse Timmermans L.T.C. De Hoge Heide
2 Ramon van Flymen H.L.T.V. Juliana
HE  B 1 Sandro Neefjes T.V. Heerhugowaard
2 Wouter den Bakker T.V. Apollo
HE  C 1 Jhosly van het Kruys  
2 Beau van Leeuwen L.T.V. De Rijp
HE  D 1 Rik Imgerd Bosma T.V. De Fjouwere
2 Ole Bredschneijder T.V. De Zeevangspelers
HE 17+ A 1 Bartek A. Jaworowski T.V. Hoorn
2 Jeroen Marx T.V. De Hulk
HE 17+ B 1 Jens Hoekstra L.T.V. De Rijp
2 Jordy Schreuder T.V. Hoorn
HE 35+ A 1 Sander Appelman T.V. ’t Woud
2 Marc Wind T.V. De Kloek
HE 35+ B 1 Paul Wagenaar T.V. De Balletuin
2 Peter Gambirasio T.V. De Drieban
DD8 17+ 1 Pleuni den Bakker+Eline Manshanden T.V. De Balletuin
2 Maryse Berkhoff-Bosstad+Doriene van Steen T.V. De Berk
HD8 17+ 1 Jeroen van Leeuwen+Jeroen Stevens T.V. De Hulk
2 Wouter van der Lee+Niek Slagter H.L.T.V. Juliana/T.V. De Kaag
GD7 35+ 1 Edwin van Buuren+Astrid van Buuren T.V. Wijdewormer
2 Kees Aben+Viola Bakker H.L.T.V. Juliana/T.C. Alkmaar
DD7 35+ 1 M.P. Leek-Slisser+Linda Wagemans-Boon T.V. De Drieban
2 Astrid van Buuren+Marjetta Kleijn T.V. Wijdewormer
HD7 35+ 1 Wim Driessens+Claudio Senatori H.L.T.V. Juliana
2 Paul Elenbaas+Bert Olthof H.L.T.V. Juliana
GD7 1 Bas Wit+Jocelin Jager,De H.L.T.V. Juliana
2 Pim Jong+Danielle Oud T.V. Hoorn
DD7 1 Annemiek Schouten+Joset Vriend T.V. ’t Woud
2 Yvette Boukens+Nienke Westen T.C. Het Grootslag/T.V. Hoorn
HD7 1 Nick Plokker+Dirk Tober L.T.C. Beem-Star
2 Bas Wit+John Wit H.L.T.V. Juliana
GD6 35+ 1 Markku Steenhart+Anouk den Ouden T.V. Hoorn/L.T.C. Wings-Blokker
2 Barry Ouwejan+Annette Stijsiger T.V. De Kaag/T.C. Het Grootslag
DD6 35+ 1 Caroline Hommenga+Monique Jacobsen L.T.C. Wings-Blokker
2 Kathy Oudenaller-Besseling+Linda Wagemans-Boon T.V. De Drieban
HD6 35+ 1 Ruud Deul+Gerrit Louter H.T.C. Santana
2 Jos Buis+Wouter Karsemeijer H.L.T.V. Juliana
GD6 1 Xander Aué+Anika Ouwejan T.V. Elckerlyc/T.V. De Kaag
2 Dave Damen+Nancy Abdoelhafiezkhan T.V. Hoorn
HD6 1 Quintan van Wijk+Xaveam van Wijk HLTC De Metselaars
2 Sem van Velzen+Thomas Visser T.V. Hoorn
GD5 1 Wessel Baars+Rosanne Tijmes T.V. Zaansport/H.L.T.V. Juliana
2 Patrick Beumer+Leonie Hoogewerf T.V. Hoorn
DD5 1 Indy Mooij+Marleen van Soest T.V. Hoorn
2 Bente Klerk+Anika Ouwejan t.v. Atlas/T.V. De Kaag
HD5 1 Joost Grooteman+Stef van Straalen T.V. De Kaag/H.T.C. Santana
2 Mats Bredschneijder+Ole Bredschneijder T.V. De Zeevangspelers
HD4 1 Steef Duijn+Menno Houter H.T.C. Santana/H.L.T.V. Juliana
2 Bandon de Palm+Quinton de Palm  
GD3 1 Martijn Kerssens+Julia Enderink H.L.T.V. Juliana/T.V. Heerhugowaard
2 Charlie Koper+Daphne Temme T.V. Hoorn
HD3 1 Wesley de Kwaadsteniet+Tim Roemer T.V. Hoorn
2 Dennis Draijer+Wesley Gerritsen T.V. ’t Woud
DD2 1 Jasmine Apawti+Naomi de Kwaadsteniet T.V. Neckslag/T.V. Hoorn
2 Rowena van der Ploeg+Tessa van de Ploeg L.T.V. De Bontekoe
 

Comments are closed.